ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Sa, 07.08. 15:00 | SV BW Neustadt | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 1 : 4 | |||
2. | So, 15.08. 14:30 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 2 : 2 | |||
3. | Sa, 21.08. 15:00 | SC 1903 Weimar | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 5 : 3 | |||
4. | Sa, 04.06. 15:00 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 : 4 | |||
5. | Sa, 11.09. 14:30 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 6 : 0 | |||
6. | So, 19.09. 14:30 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | VfB 09 Pößneck | 4 : 0 | |||
7. | Sa, 25.09. 14:30 | Germania Ilmenau | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 0 : 0 | |||
8. | Sa, 02.10. 14:00 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 4 : 3 | |||
9. | Sa, 16.10. 14:00 | 1. FC Gera 03 | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 4 : 1 | |||
10. | So, 24.10. 14:00 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 : 1 | |||
11. | Sa, 30.10. 14:00 | Zeulenroda/Triebes | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 3 : 4 | |||
12. | So, 07.11. 13:30 | Spielfrei | SV Borsch 1925 | - : - | ||||
13. | Sa, 13.11. 13:30 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | SV Motor Altenburg | 1 : 2 | |||
14. | Sa, 20.11. 13:30 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 8 : 2 | |||
15. | So, 28.11. 13:30 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | Wacker Nordhausen | 2 : 2 | |||
16. | Sa, 12.02. 13:00 | Union Mühlhausen | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 2 : 1 | |||
17. | So, 20.02. 13:30 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | BSV Sondershausen | 2 : 2 | |||
18. | Sa, 26.02. 13:30 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | SV BW Neustadt | 3 : 0 | |||
19. | Sa, 05.03. 13:30 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 1 : 2 | |||
20. | So, 13.03. 13:30 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | SC 1903 Weimar | 0 : 0 | |||
21. | Sa, 19.03. 14:00 | Einheit Rudolstadt | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 2 : 0 | |||
22. | Mo, 25.04. 14:00 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2 : 2 | |||
23. | Sa, 02.04. 15:00 | VfB 09 Pößneck | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 0 : 0 | |||
24. | So, 10.04. 15:00 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | Germania Ilmenau | 1 : 1 | |||
25. | Sa, 26.03. 14:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 0 : 2 | |||
26. | Sa, 23.04. 15:00 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | 1. FC Gera 03 | 1 : 2 | |||
27. | Sa, 30.04. 15:00 | SV SCHOTT Jena | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 3 : 1 | |||
28. | So, 08.05. 14:30 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | Zeulenroda/Triebes | 3 : 0 | |||
29. | So, 05.06. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SV Borsch 1925 | - : - | ||||
30. | Sa, 14.05. 15:00 | SV Motor Altenburg | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 4 : 0 | |||
31. | So, 22.05. 14:30 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 6 : 1 | |||
32. | So, 29.05. 14:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 1 : 1 | |||
33. | Sa, 11.06. 15:00 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | Union Mühlhausen | 1 : 3 | |||
34. | Sa, 18.06. 15:00 | BSV Sondershausen | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 6 : 2 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |