ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Fr, 07.08. 18:00 | Motor Altenburg | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 0 : 2 | |||
2. | Sa, 15.08. 15:00 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 1 : 0 | |||
3. | Sa, 22.08. 15:00 | Germania Ilmenau | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 3 : 1 | |||
4. | Sa, 29.08. 15:00 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 2 : 3 | |||
5. | Sa, 12.09. 15:00 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | Thüringen Weida | 3 : 1 | |||
6. | So, 20.09. 14:30 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 2 : 1 | |||
7. | Sa, 26.09. 14:30 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | SG 07 Schlotheim | 0 : 0 | |||
8. | Sa, 03.10. 14:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 2 : 0 | |||
9. | Mo, 05.04. 14:00 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 1 : 0 | |||
10. | Sa, 24.10. 14:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 1 : 0 | |||
11. | Sa, 31.10. 14:00 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0 : 1 | |||
12. | Sa, 07.11. 14:00 | SC 1903 Weimar | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 3 : 1 | |||
13. | Sa, 14.11. 14:00 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | Motor Zeulenroda | 0 : 1 | |||
14. | Sa, 21.11. 13:30 | BSV Sondershausen | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 2 : 1 | |||
15. | Sa, 28.11. 13:30 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | FSV Wacker Gotha | 0 : 1 | |||
16. | Sa, 05.12. 13:30 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | Motor Altenburg | 1 : 3 | |||
17. | Sa, 03.04. 14:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 5 : 1 | |||
18. | So, 02.05. 14:30 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | Germania Ilmenau | 3 : 1 | |||
19. | Sa, 06.03. 14:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 1 : 1 | |||
20. | Mi, 05.05. 18:00 | Thüringen Weida | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 2 : 2 | |||
21. | Sa, 20.03. 14:00 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 2 : 2 | |||
22. | Sa, 27.03. 14:00 | SG 07 Schlotheim | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 1 : 2 | |||
23. | Sa, 10.04. 15:00 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | Wacker Nordhausen | 1 : 1 | |||
24. | Sa, 17.04. 15:00 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 2 : 0 | |||
25. | Sa, 24.04. 15:00 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0 : 5 | |||
26. | Fr, 30.04. 18:00 | Einheit Rudolstadt | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 3 : 1 | |||
27. | Sa, 08.05. 15:00 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | SC 1903 Weimar | 2 : 0 | |||
28. | Sa, 15.05. 15:00 | Motor Zeulenroda | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 2 : 1 | |||
29. | Mo, 24.05. 14:30 | SV Schmölln 1913 | vs. | BSV Sondershausen | 0 : 1 | |||
30. | Sa, 29.05. 15:00 | FSV Wacker Gotha | vs. | SV Schmölln 1913 | 3 : 1 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |