ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Fr, 12.08. 18:30 | FC Eisenach | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2 : 2 | |||
2. | Fr, 19.08. 18:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 6 : 1 | |||
3. | Sa, 27.08. 15:00 | SV Motor Altenburg | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2 : 2 | |||
4. | Sa, 10.09. 15:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | Union Mühlhausen | 4 : 0 | |||
5. | So, 18.09. 14:30 | SV Borsch 1925 | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 : 0 | |||
6. | Sa, 24.09. 14:30 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 4 : 1 | |||
7. | Sa, 01.10. 14:30 | BSV Sondershausen | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3 : 2 | |||
8. | Sa, 08.10. 14:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | FSV Martinroda | 3 : 2 | |||
9. | Sa, 15.10. 14:00 | SV BW Neustadt | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3 : 3 | |||
10. | Sa, 22.10. 14:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 2 : 2 | |||
11. | Sa, 29.10. 14:00 | SC 1903 Weimar | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 : 1 | |||
12. | Sa, 05.11. 14:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 : 0 | |||
13. | Sa, 19.11. 13:30 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0 : 3 | |||
14. | Sa, 26.11. 13:30 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | Wacker Nordhausen | 2 : 2 | |||
15. | Sa, 03.12. 13:30 | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2 : 1 | |||
16. | Sa, 03.03. 13:30 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | FC Eisenach | 1 : 3 | |||
17. | So, 11.03. 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3 : 3 | |||
18. | Sa, 17.03. 13:30 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | SV Motor Altenburg | 5 : 1 | |||
19. | Sa, 24.03. 14:00 | Union Mühlhausen | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0 : 3 | |||
20. | Sa, 31.03. 14:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | SV Borsch 1925 | 3 : 3 | |||
21. | Sa, 07.04. 15:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 0 : 0 | |||
22. | Sa, 14.04. 15:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | BSV Sondershausen | 1 : 2 | |||
23. | Sa, 21.04. 15:00 | FSV Martinroda | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3 : 1 | |||
24. | Sa, 28.04. 15:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | SV BW Neustadt | 4 : 2 | |||
25. | Sa, 05.05. 15:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 : 0 | |||
26. | Sa, 12.05. 15:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | SC 1903 Weimar | 1 : 4 | |||
27. | Sa, 19.05. 15:00 | Einheit Rudolstadt | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 2 : 1 | |||
28. | Sa, 02.06. 16:00 | SV SCHOTT Jena | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 4 : 1 | |||
29. | Sa, 09.06. 15:00 | Wacker Nordhausen | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3 : 0 | |||
30. | Sa, 16.06. 15:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | 2 : 2 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |